MELHOR FILME EM DRAMA
"1917"
"História de Um Casamento"
"Coringa"
"O Irlandês"
"Dois Papas"
MELHOR FILME EM COMÉDIA OU MUSICAL
"Era Uma Vez em Hollywood"
"Jojo Rabbit"
"Rocketman"
"Meu Nome é Dolemite"
"Entre Facas e Segredos"
MELHOR DIRETOR
Martin Scorsese - "O Irlandês"
Quentin Tarantino - "Era Uma Vez em Hollywood"
Sam Mendes - "1917"
Todd Phillips - "Coringa"
Bong Joon Ho - "Parasita"
MELHOR ATOR EM DRAMA
Adam Driver - "História de Um Casamento"
Joaquin Phoenix - "Coringa"
Antonio Banderas - "Dor e Glória"
Jonathan Pryce - "Dois Papas"
Christian Bale - "Ford vs Ferrari"
MELHOR ATRIZ EM DRAMA
Cynthia Erivo - "Harriet"
Scarlett Johansson - "História de Um Casamento"
Saoirse Ronan - "Adoráveis Mulheres"
Charlize Theron - "O Escândalo"
Renée Zellweger - "Judy"
MELHOR ATOR EM COMÉDIA OU MUSICAL
Taron Egerton - "Rocketman"
Leonardo DiCaprio - "Era Uma Vez em Hollywood"
Eddie Murphy - "Meu Nome é Dolemite"
Daniel Craig - "Entre Facas e Segredos"
Roman Griffin Davis - "Jojo Rabbit"
MELHOR ATRIZ EM COMÉDIA OU MUSICAL
Emma Thompson - "Late Night"
Beanie Feldstein - "Fora de Série"
Ana de Armas - "Entre Facas e Segredos"
Cate Blanchett - "Cadê Você, Bernadette?"
Awkwafina - "The Farewell"
MELHOR ATOR COADJUVANTE
Tom Hanks - "A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood"
Anthony Hopkins - "Dois Papas"
Al Pacino - "O Irlandês"
Joe Pesci - "O Irlandês"
Brad Pitt - "Era Uma Vez em Hollywood"
MELHOR ATRIZ COADJUVANTE
Laura Dern - "História de Um Casamento"
Jennifer Lopez - "As Golpistas"
Annette Bening - "O Relatório"
Margot Robbie - "O Escândalo"
Kate Bates - "O Caso Richard Jewell"
MELHOR ROTEIRO
"História de Um Casamento"
"Parasita"
"Era Uma Vez em Hollywood"
"Dois Papas"
"O Irlandês"
MELHOR CANÇÃO ORIGINAL
“Beautiful Ghosts” – “Cats”
“(I’m Gonna) Love Me Again” – “Rocketman”
“Into the Unknown” – “Frozen II”
“Spirit” – “O Rei Leão”
“Stand Up” – “Harriet”
MELHOR TRILHA SONORA
"Adoráveis Mulheres"
"Coringa"
"1917"
"História de Um Casamento"
"Motherless Brooklyn"
MELHOR FILME ESTRANGEIRO
"Parasita"
"Dor e Glória"
"Les Miserables"
"The Farewell"
"Portrait of a Lady on Fire"
MELHOR ANIMAÇÃO
"O Rei Leão"
"Frozen 2"
"Toy Story 4"
"Como Treinar Seu Dragão 3"
"Link Perdido"