Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Commando 2. A View to a Kill 3. Rambo: First Blood part II 4. ...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Who's That Girl 2. Spaceballs 3. Mannequin 4. Adventures in Ba...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 Cat People 2 Halloween III: Season of the Witch 3 Friday the 13t...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Silver Bullet 2. Friday the 13th: A New Beginning 3. A Nightmar...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Back to the Future 2. Legend 3. Cocoon 4. Young Sherlock Holme...
Com base em opinião pesoal. 1. Kiss of the Spider-Woman 2. Desperately Seeking Susan 3. The Col...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 The Shining 2 Dressed to Kill 3 The Changeling...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Airplane II: The Sequel 2. Tootsie 3. Fast Times at Ridgemont H...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. First Blood 2. Death Wish II 3. 1990: I Guerrieri del Bronx...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Videodrome 2. Jaws 3-D 3. Amityville 3-D 4 - Christine 5 - Cujo...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. The Dark Crystal 2. Blade Runner 3. Star Trek: The Wrath of Kha...
Com base em opinião pessoal: 1 Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior 2 An Eye For An Eye 3 Escape From New ...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 - Taps 2 - Endless Love 3 - Absence of Malice 4 - Christiane F. -...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Scarface 2. Octopussy 3. Sudden Impact...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Shophie's Choice 2. Rocky III 3. An Officer an a Gentleman 4. ...